2015 Varningar

VARNINGAR 6A 2015

dejong

RÖDA KORT

3 RÖDA

 

Abdi Bashir (Götaholm BK)

 

2 RÖDA

 

Mattias Strömberg (Götaholm BK)

Dan Gall (Lövet/Johannebergs IF)

Andreas Holmer Medbo (Real Maskin BK)

Jimmi Brask (Real Maskin BK)

Mustapha Nur (Somalia SK)

Abdifitah Farah (Somalia SK)

 

1 RÖTT

 

Ali Simmo (Angered FC)

Omid Larizadeh (Angered FC)

Darko Kraljev (Angered FC)

Walid Kohdr (Angered FC)

Darjush Hatami (Angered FC)

Viktor Sandberg (Björndammens BK)

Mattias Palmqvist (Björndammens BK)

Rasmus Lihnell (Björndammens BK)

Leonard Bogojevic (Björndammens BK)

Gabriel Girjoaba (Björndammens BK)

Rasim Husejnovic (FC Roma United)

Nermin Ahmetovic (FC Roma United)

Ibrahim Rashid (FC Roma United)

Janos Osmanovic (FC Roma United)

Anjam Abdullah Rasool (FC Roma United)

Safet Mustafic (FC Roma United)

Shahram Mansouri (Götaholm BK)

Aleksandar Vasilic (Götaholm BK)

Lamin Kanteh (Koda FC)

Godfrey Archibong (Koda FC)

Otto Björkman (Lekstorps IF)

Eric Svensson (Lekstorps IF)

Daniel Jonasson (Lekstorps IF)

Sebastian Ramsvik Wiman (Lekstorps IF)

Peter Berntsson (Lövet/Johannebergs IF)

Tom Andersen (Lövet/Johannebergs IF)

Arkadiusz Huk (Partille IF SC)

Rafal Zimnicki (Partille IF SC)

Kristoffer Lundin (Partille IF SC)

Daniel Thorsén (Partille IF SC)

Martin Björkdahl (Partille IF SC)

Jonathan Karlsson (Real Maskin BK)

Fredrik Vanhanen (Real Maskin BK)

Kalle Jarnebrink (Real Maskin BK)

Andres Monar (Real Maskin BK)

Mohamed Yaqub Farah (Somalia SK)

Mohamed Abuukar (Somalia SK)

Abdirahman Ibrahim (Somalia SK)

Dek Sheikhusein (Somalia SK)

Mohamed Oog (Somalia SK)

Galayr Fafale (Somalia SK)

Mattias Gidlöf (Öjersjö IF)

Simeon Bruhn (Öjersjö IF)

 

GULA KORT

9 GULA

 

Andres Monar (Real Maskin BK)

 

8 GULA

 

Abdi Bashir (Götaholm BK)

Rino Wiger (Lövet/Johannebergs IF)

Magnus Claréus Wästlund (Real Maskin BK)

 

7 GULA

 

Joel Akre (Götaholm BK)

Otto Björkman (Lekstorps IF)

Marcus Josefsson (Real Maskin BK)

 

6 GULA

 

Gustav Ågren (Björndammens BK)

Mattias Strömberg (Götaholm BK)

Shahram Mansouri (Götaholm BK)

Andreas Holmer Medbo (Real Maskin BK)

Jimmi Brask (Real Maskin BK)

Daniel Hultberg (Tollereds IF)

Jamie Bengtsson Parker (Öjersjö IF)

 

5 GULA

 

Ali Simmo (Angered FC)

Dali Hirmiz (Angered FC)

Darjush Hatami (Angered FC)

Dino Degirmendzic (Angered FC)

Anjam Abdullah Rasool (FC Roma United)

Ahmed Baker Ali (FC Roma United)

Anton Ruus (Lekstorps IF)

Jonathan Karlsson (Real Maskin BK)

Dek Sheikhusein (Somalia SK)

Abdifitah Farah (Somalia SK)

Victor Lindberg (Öjersjö IF)

 

4 GULA

 

Leonard Bogojevic (Björndammens BK)

Rasmus Lihnell (Björndammens BK)

Janos Osmanovic (FC Roma United)

Viktor Kirsby (FC Roma United)

Mirza Suljevic (Götaholm BK)

Sebastian Ramsvik Wiman (Lekstorps IF)

Peter Berntsson (Lövet/Johannebergs IF)

Rozgar Daleni (Lövet/Johannebergs IF)

Dan Gall (Lövet/Johannebergs IF)

Henrik Larsson (Lövet/Johannebergs IF)

Damian Grzegorzewski (Partille IF SC)

Tomasz Makowczynski (Partille IF SC)

Kristoffer Lundin (Partille IF SC)

Daniel Thorsén (Partille IF SC)

Martin Björkdahl (Partille IF SC)

Johan Magnusson (Real Maskin BK)

Jacob Casimiro (Real Maskin BK)

Abdirahman Ibrahim (Somalia SK)

Mustapha Nur (Somalia SK)

Mohamed Oog (Somalia SK)

Patrik Salomonsson (Öjersjö IF)

 

3 GULA

 

Alisan Agac (Angered FC)

Omid Larizadeh (Angered FC)

Shivan Hussein (Angered FC)

Haggob Kirkor (Angered FC)

Mattias Palmqvist (Björndammens BK)

Victor Bylin (Björndammens BK)

Gabriel Girjoaba (Björndammens BK)

Ayub Yassin (FC Roma United)

Ibro Mujkic (FC Roma United)

Tobias Petersson (Götaholm BK)

Eric Svensson (Lekstorps IF)

Danijel Benkovic (Lekstorps IF)

Daniel Malmqvist (Lekstorps IF)

Peter Svensson (Lekstorps IF)

William Mellingsäter (Lekstorps IF)

Jakob Strömberg (Lekstorps IF)

Arkadiusz Huk (Partille IF SC)

Fredrik Vanhanen (Real Maskin BK)

Kalle Jarnebrink (Real Maskin BK)

Abdirahim Ahmed (Somalia SK)

Omar Wardheere (Somalia SK)

Duwane Sheikhusein (Somalia SK)

Yonis Awale (Somalia SK)

Galayr Fafale (Somalia SK)

Diini Hassan (Somalia SK)

Jon Efraimsson (Tollereds IF)

Olle Berglund (Öjersjö IF)

Mattias Gidlöf (Öjersjö IF)

 

2 GULA

 

Liban Mohamed (Angered FC)

Ferhat Sammar (Angered FC)

Walid Kohdr (Angered FC)

Adam Edgren (Björndammens BK)

Christer Petersson (Björndammens BK)

Ekim Yilmaz (Björndammens BK)

Filip Byegård (Björndammens BK)

Jonah Fransson (Björndammens BK)

Tony Rintamäki (Björndammens BK)

Almir Osmanovic (FC Roma United)

Nermin Ahmetovic (FC Roma United)

Sodat Anwar (FC Roma United)

Bechwar Abdullkarim (FC Roma United)

Jasmin Saric (FC Roma United)

Kim Holm (Götaholm BK)

PJ Eriksson (Götaholm BK)

Danijel Vujcic (Götaholm BK)

Martin Stojanovski (Götaholm BK)

Pontus Hedin (Lekstorps IF)

Jens Mellingsäter (Lekstorps IF)

Robert Wilhelm Jonasson (Lekstorps IF)

Daniel Jonasson (Lekstorps IF)

Christoffer Wange (Lövet/Johannebergs IF)

Tom Andersen (Lövet/Johannebergs IF)

Christian Sunkler (Lövet/Johannebergs IF)

Tobias Lorentzon Frimansson (Lövet/Johannebergs IF)

Alberto Vega (Lövet/Johannebergs IF)

Jonathan Gall (Lövet/Johannebergs IF)

Jakob Högberg (Lövet/Johannebergs IF)

Lamin Kanteh (Koda FC)

Godfrey Archibong (Koda FC)

Christian Nilsson (Partille IF SC)

Dawid Grygorcewicz (Partille IF SC)

Mattias Janebrink (Partille IF SC)

Christer Gardtman (Partille IF SC)

Joel Elfving Svensson (Real Maskin BK)

Lukas Wallmander (Real Maskin BK)

Timmie Löfgren (Real Maskin BK)

Mohamed Ibrahim Ali (Somalia SK)

Atka Omar Abukar (Somalia SK)

Harun Abdulahi (Somalia SK)

Busuri Weli Olad (Somalia SK)

Mohamed Abuukar (Somalia SK)

Gustav Andersson (Tollereds IF)

Erik Lundin (Tollereds IF)

Anders “Lillis” Danielsson (Tollereds IF)

Martin Persson (Tollereds IF)

Kristoffer Salomonsson (Tollereds IF)

Anders #9 Danielsson (Tollereds IF)

Viktor Gustafsson (Öjersjö IF)

Daniel Apell (Öjersjö IF)

Oskar Larsson (Öjersjö IF)

Simeon Bruhn (Öjersjö IF)

 

1 GULT

 

Veysel Güneri (Angered FC)

Gagan Singh (Angered FC)

Fitim Aliu (Angered FC)

Sead Hadzialic (Angered FC)

Yassin Aidi (Angered FC)

Maen Jomaah (Angered FC)

Darko Kraljev (Angered FC)

Kuorosh Hatami (Angered FC)

Eric Björn (Björndammens BK)

Erik Alenvret (Björndammens BK)

Jonas Wassman (Björndammens BK)

Navid Parsa (Björndammens BK)

Alexander Felin (Björndammens BK)

Mahmoud Hammudeh (FC Roma United)

Alan Hamarachid (FC Roma United)

Parham Baniassad (FC Roma United)

Rasim Husejnovic (FC Roma United)

Zijad Jasarevic (FC Roma United)

Joakim Jansson (FC Roma United)

Shahraz Kader (FC Roma United)

Håkan Alavurt (FC Roma United)

Alija Osmanovic (FC Roma United)

Shahraz Kader (FC Roma United)

Safet Mustafic (FC Roma United)

Shafie Nurani (Götaholm BK)

Aram Mahdi (Götaholm BK)

Tim Berndtson (Götaholm BK)

Osita Ugoh (Götaholm BK)

Morgan Yxelflod (Lekstorps IF)

Daniel Lübbe (Lekstorps IF)

Matthias Bergenheim (Lekstorps IF)

Joakim Löderstedt (Lekstorps IF)

Fredrik Jonasson (Lekstorps IF)

Marcus Bergenheim (Lekstorps IF)

Personuppgifter Skyddade (Lekstorps IF)

Gustav Elvingson Ljungqvist (Lövet/Johannebergs IF)

Mattias Hermansson (Lövet/Johannebergs IF)

Joakim Andersen (Lövet/Johannebergs IF)

Christoffer Hansson (Lövet/Johannebergs IF)

Johan Sandqvist (Lövet/Johannebergs IF)

Linus Kvarforth (Partille IF SC)

Erik Ronelöv (Partille IF SC)

Mathias Osterloh (Partille IF SC)

Gustav Rybo Molin (Real Maskin BK)

Dubravko Tepsic (Real Maskin BK)

Jim Bergstedt (Real Maskin BK)

Alexander Brask (Real Maskin BK)

Mohamad Yaqub Farah (Somalia SK)

Asad Ahmed (Somalia SK)

Abdikafi Abdirahman (Somalia SK)

Mohamed Said (Somalia SK)

Abdullahi Ragow (Somalia SK)

Fredrik Rosander (Tollereds IF)

Björn Mellberg (Tollereds IF)

Fredrik Persson (Tollereds IF)

Albin Falck (Tollereds IF)

Emre Vatansever (Öjersjö IF)

Jacob Gideflod (Öjersjö IF)

Anders Pettersson (Öjersjö IF)

Niklas Strindeborn (Öjersjö IF)

 

Leave a Reply


*