2015 Försäsongen

FÖRSÄSONGEN 2015

 

ÖC = ÖSTRA CUPEN

SC = SÖDERCUPEN

 

ANGERED FC

 

14/2 Gårda BK (5A) FÖRLUST 0-1

22/2 Partille IF FK (4A) (ÖC) FÖRLUST 0-1

25/2 BK Wobbler (6B) (ÖC) FÖRLUST 2-3 Målskyttar: Dali Hirmiz, Gagan Singh

1/3 IF Vardar/Makedonija (6D) INSTÄLLD

6/3 FC Bosona (6B) FÖRLUST 3-4 Målskyttar: Mohammed Liban (2), Mohamad Hammudeh

14/3 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg (6B) INSTÄLLD

21/3 Masthuggets BK (6C) VINST 4-2 Målskyttar: Mohammed Liban, Veysel Güneri, Alisan Agac, Elias Aguocha

28/3 FC Komarken (5A) VINST 5-4 Målskyttar: Mohamed LibanDino DegirmendzicVeysel GüneriDarko KraljevAhmed Omeirat

 

BJÖRNDAMMENS BK

 

31/1 Härryda IF (6B) INSTÄLLD

7/2 Högaborg Kärralunds FC (6C) VINST 4-1 Målskyttar: Erik Alenvret (3), Adam Edgren

11/2 Härryda IF (6B) OAVGJORT 2-2 Målskytt: Christer Pettersson (2)

14/2 Utbynäs SK (5A) FÖRLUST 2-3 Målskyttar: Jonas Wassman, Rickard Lundgren

22/2 Gårda BK (5A) (ÖC) FÖRLUST 0-4

25/2 Ahlafors IF (3 NG) (ÖC) FÖRLUST 1-4 Målskytt: Rasmus Lihnell

7/3 Göteborgs City FF (6C) VINST 10-0 Målskyttar: Erik Alenvret (4), Navid Parsa, Mattias Palmqvist, Benjamin Jönell, Jonas Wassman, Filip Byegård. självmål.

14/3 Svenljunga IK (div 6 Kinna) VINST 2-0 Målskyttar: Benjamin Jönell, Navid Parsa

21/3 IF Mölndal (5B) FÖRLUST 0-2

30/3 Olskrokens IF (5A) FÖRLUST 1-4 Målskytt: ?

7/4 Surte IS (7A) VINST 4-1 Målskyttar: Erik Alenvret, Adam Edgren, Mattias Palmqvist, Alexander Paulsen Medalen

 

FC ROMA UNITED

 

29/3 Nödinge SK (6D) FÖRLUST 3-4 Målskyttar: Jasmin Saric, Ibro Mujkic

4/4 Nödinge SK (6D) OAVGJORT 2-2 Målskyttar: Ibro Mujkic, Mahmoud Hammudeh 

 

GÖTAHOLM BK

 

14/2 Bergsjö IF (5A) FÖRLUST 2-3 Målskyttar: Patrik Larsson, Freddie Wedberg

21/2 Jonsereds IF (2VG) (ÖC) FÖRLUST 1-2 Målskytt: Patrik Larsson

25/2 Olskrokens IF (5A) (ÖC) OAVGJORD 0-0

7/3 Utbynäs SK (5A) VINST 2-1 Målskyttar: Abdi Bashir (2)

14/3 Bjurslätts IF (7C) VINST 3-0 Målskyttar: Freddie Wedberg (2), Tim Östman Samuelsson

21/3 Sandarna BK (6C) FÖRLUST 1-2 Målskytt: Tim Berndtson

28/3 Landala IF (6B) VINST 7-2 Målskyttar: Mattias Strömberg (2), Tim Berndtson (2), Freddie Wedberg, Shafie Nurani, Patrik Larsson

2/4 Stenkullen GoIK (5A) FÖRLUST 1-4 Målskytt: Abdi Bashir

 

KODA FC

 

LEKSTORPS IF

 

1/3 Tollereds IF (6A) INSTÄLLD

 

LÖVET/JOHANNEBERGS IF

 

7/2 Bjurslätts IF (7C) VINST 2-1 Målskyttar: Alberto Vega, Christian Sunkler

14/2 Högaborg Kärralunds FC (6C) VINST 4-0 Målskyttar: Alberto Vega (2), Jakob Högberg, Rino Wiger

25/2 Kållered SK (4B) (SC) FÖRLUST 0-1

4/3 Fässbergs IF (4B) (SC) FÖRLUST 0-5

7/3 IF Mölndal (6B) (SC) FÖRLUST 2-3 Målskyttar: Tobias Lorentzon Frimansson, Kim Reteike

11/3 Mossens BK (5A) (SC) FÖRLUST 0-2

22/3 Landala IF (6B) VINST 2-0 Målskytt: Sjouke Beemsterboer (2)

28/3 AIF Göteborg (7B) VINST 7-0 Målskyttar: Sjouke Beemsterboer (3), Henrik Larsson, Jakob Högberg, Joakim Andersen, Johan Sandqvist

 

PARTILLE IF SC

 

8/3 Partille IF FK (P99) VINST 2-1 Målskyttar: ?

22/3 Göteborgs SIF (6B) FÖRLUST 1-4 Målskytt: Erik Ronelöv

 

REAL MASKIN BK

 

21/2 Utbynäs SK (5A) (ÖC) FÖRLUST 0-3

22/2 IF Angered United (2 VG) (ÖC) FÖRLUST 0-9

1/3 Viking Väst FC (7C) INSTÄLLD

7/3 United Africa FC (5A) VINST 2-0 Målskyttar: Pascal Gustafsson Francesconi, Marcus Josefsson

15/3 Menisken IF (7B) VINST 3-2 Målskyttar: Kalle Jarnebrink, Marcus Josefsson, Johan Magnusson

22/3 Lunden Överås BK (J) VINST 5-1 Målskyttar: Marcus Josefsson (2), Kalle Jarnebrink, Johan Magnusson, Fredrik Vanhanen

25/3 Högaborg Kärralunds  FC (6C) OAVGJORT 2-2 Målskyttar: Marcus Josefsson, Jim Bergstedt

28/3 Balltorps FF (5B) FÖRLUST 2-8 Målskyttar: Jacob Casimiro, Marcus Josefsson

 

SOMALIA SK

 

28/2 IF Warta (5A) FÖRLUST 0-8

10/3 Brämaregårdens FC (7C) FÖRLUST 3-6 Målskyttar: ?

14/3 Proletären FF (7B) FÖRLUST 1-4 Målskyttar: ?

22/3 Andalus IF (7A) FÖRLUST 0-4

28/3 United Africa FC (5A) INSTÄLLD

 

TOLLEREDS IF

 

8/2 Floda BoIF (4A) FÖRLUST 0-5

22/2 Sätila SK (div 5 Västergötalands FF) FÖRLUST 2-3 Målskyttar: Kristoffer Salomonsson, Kristoffer Törngren

1/3 Lekstorps IF (6A) INSTÄLLD

7/3 Stenkullen GoIK (5A) FÖRLUST 1-3 Målskytt: Björn Mellberg

15/3 Hällesåker IF (5A) VINST 3-1 Målskyttar: Daniel Hultberg, Erik Karlsson, Sebastian Samuelsson

22/3 Sjöviks SK (div 6 Trollhättan) OAVGJORT 0-0

29/3 Lundby IF 06 (6D) VINST 8-0 Målskyttar: Kristoffer Salomonsson (2)Daniel Hultberg (2)Martin PerssonAlbin FalckPatrik Sjöstrand, Gustaf Andersson

 

ÖJERSJÖ IF

 

9/2 Partille IF FK (4A) FÖRLUST 0-4

28/2 Stenkullen GoIK (5A) VINST 1-0 Målskytt: Mikael Janslätt Axelsson

9/3 Olskrokens IF (5A) FÖRLUST 1-3 Målskytt: Oskar Larsson

12/3 FC Bosona (6B) OAVGJORT 2-2 Målskyttar: Oskar Larsson, Jamie Bengtsson Parker

18/3 FC Härlanda Prisoners (6C) FÖRLUST 1-2 Målskyttar: ?

25/3 Härryda IF (6B) VINST 7-0 Målskyttar: Oskar Larsson (3), Patrik Salomonsson (2), Viktor Gustafsson, Jamie Bengtsson Parker

 

Leave a Reply


*