2014 Varningar

VARNINGAR 6A 2014

dejong

 

RÖDA KORT

2 RÖDA

 

Marko Delic (Croatia Göteborg)

Haris Dedic (FC Roma United)

Edison Broqi (IF Jedinstvo)

Mikael Kubic (Öjersjö IF)

 

1 RÖTT

 

David Hido (Angered FC)

Michael Lahdo (Angered FC)

Muhammed Adel Hassan (Angered FC)

Saman Yousif (Angered FC)

Jonny Davidsson (Angered FC)

Maen Jomaah (Angered FC)

Kawe Ghanbari (Angered FC)

Mattias Palmqvist (Björndammens BK)

Yadollah Navaian-Ghasemi (Björndammens BK)

Tobias Widberg (Björndammens BK)

Omar Omeirat (Croatia Göteborg)

Genc Doroci (Croatia Göteborg)

Mustafa Ramawand (Croatia Göteborg)

Fitim Aliu (Croatia Göteborg)

Granit Zenuni (Croatia Göteborg)

Pasar Sulaiman (Croatia Göteborg)

Alfredo Vaca Cespedes (FC Roma United)

Sanel Osmanovic (född 1994) (FC Roma United)

Noah Widmark (FC Roma United)

Anjam Abdullah Rasool (FC Roma United)

Jasmin Saric (FC Roma United)

Viktor Ryberg (Gårda BK)

Daniel Wedberg (Götaholm BK)

Shafie Nurani (Götaholm BK)

Mattias Strömberg (Götaholm BK)

PJ Eriksson (Götaholm BK)

Thomas Celec (Götaholm BK)

Benny Brunberg (IF Jedinstvo)

Valdrin Mekaj (IF Jedinstvo)

Cevdet Kirdis (IF Jedinstvo)

Daniel Svensson (IF Jedintsvo)

Daniel Dumic (IF Jedinstvo)

Kristoffer Lundin (Partille IF SC)

Linus Kvarforth (Partille IF SC)

Marcus Josefsson (Real Maskin BK)

Kalle Jarnebrink (Real Maskin BK)

Andres Monar Lindström (Real Maskin BK)

Patrik Sjöstrand (Tollereds IF)

Daniel Hultberg (Tollereds IF)

Björn Mellberg (Tollereds IF)

Oskar Larsson (Öjersjö IF)

Mattias Gidlöf (Öjersjö IF)

 

GULA KORT

9 MÅL

 

Anjam Abdullah Rasool (FC Roma United)

 

8 GULA

 

Mattias Strömberg (Götaholm BK)

Mikael Kubic (Öjersjö IF)

 

7 GULA

 

Alisan Agac (Angered FC)

Sanel Osmanovic (född 1994) (FC Roma United)

Shahram Mansouri (Götaholm BK)

Martin Björkdahl (Partille IF SC)

Jonathan Karlsson (Real Maskin BK)

Marcus Josefsson (Real Maskin BK)

 

6 GULA

 

Saman Yousif (Angered FC)

Mattias Palmqvist (Björndammens BK)

Janos Osmanovic (FC Roma United)

Edison Broqi (IF Jedinstvo)

Benny Brunberg (IF Jedinstvo)

Jimmi Brask (Real Maskin BK)

 

5 GULA

 

Darjush Hatami (Angered FC)

Michael Lahdo (Angered FC)

Muhammed Adel Hassan (Angered FC)

Gustav Ågren (Björndammens BK)

Yadollah Navaian-Ghasemi (Björndammens BK)

Navid Parsa (Björndammens BK)

Tobias Widberg (Björndammens BK)

Omar Omeirat (Croatia Göteborg)

Genc Doroci (Croatia Göteborg)

Haris Dedic (FC Roma United)

Josef La Carrubba (Gårda BK)

Viktor Brodin (Gårda BK)

PJ Eriksson (Götaholm BK)

Mattias Iljin (Götaholm BK)

Thomas Celec (Götaholm BK)

Johan Magnusson (Real Maskin BK)

Björn Mellberg (Tollereds IF)

Daniel Hultberg (Tollereds IF)

Fredrik Carlsson (Öjersjö IF)

Ali Labidi (Öjersjö IF)

Pierre Guti Högberg (Öjersjö IF)

 

4 GULA

 

Karzan Ayoub (Angered FC)

Pasar Sulaiman (Croatia Göteborg)

Boris Lesic (Croatia Göteborg)

Mustafa Ramawand (Croatia Göteborg)

Hadi Mahdi (FC Roma United)

Viktor Ryberg (Gårda BK)

Tobias Petersson (Götaholm BK)

Daniel Wedberg (Götaholm BK)

Martin Stojanovski (Götaholm BK)

Ninshar Sezkir (IF Jedinstvo)

Daniel Dumic (IF Jedinstvo)

Kalle Jarnebrink (Real Maskin BK)

Kristoffer Lundin (Partille IF SC)

Joakim Säyläs (Partille IF SC)

Johan Svensson (Tollereds IF)

Anders Danielsson #9 (Tollereds IF)

Henrik Krook (Öjersjö IF)

Viktor Gustafsson (Öjersjö IF)

 

3 GULA

 

Jihad El-Hajj (Angered FC)

Vladimir Majdandzic (Angered FC)

Darko Kraljev (Angered FC)

Reza Al Rubeji (Angereds FC)

Gagan Singh (Angered FC)

Braulio Rodriguez (Angered FC)

Alexander Felin (Björndammens BK)

Marko Delic (Croatia Göteborg)

Mergim Ibishi (Croatia Göteborg)

Granit Zenuni (Croatia Göteborg)

Emran Osmanovic (FC Roma United)

Noah Widmark (FC Roma United)

Alexander Bergman (Gårda BK)

Mawuli Gokah (Gårda BK)

Abdi Bashir (Götaholm BK)

Linus Kvarforth (Partille IF SC)

Daniel Berglund (Real Maskin BK)

Jacob Casimiro (Real Maskin BK)

Andres Monar Lindström (Real Maskin BK)

Erik Karlsson (Tollereds IF)

Anders “Lillis” Danielsson #3 (Tollereds IF)

Tim Johansson (Öjersjö IF)

 

2 GULA

 

David Hido (Angered FC)

Maen Jomaah (Angered FC)

Jonny Davidsson (Angered FC)

Sead Hadzialic (Angered FC)

Huner Sabir (Björndammens BK)

Eddie Prorokovic (Croatia Göteborg)

Fitim Aliu (Croatia Göteborg)

Ricky Morjaria (Croatia Göteborg)

Alfredo Vaca Cespedes (FC Roma United)

Jasmin Saric (FC Roma United)

Ahmed Baker Ali (FC Roma United)

Kasim Osmanovic (FC Roma United)

Christopher Bratt (Gårda BK)

Anton Walberg (Gårda BK)

Carl-Magnus Strömberg (Gårda BK)

Marcus Cederqvist (Gårda BK)

Simon La Verghetta (Gårda BK)

Fredrik Airosto (Götaholm BK)

Shafie Nurani (Götaholm BK)

Mikail Sepahi (Götaholm BK)

Danijel Zolic (IF Jedinstvo)

Alberto Seli (IF Jedinstvo)

Sebastian Nygren (IF Jedinstvo)

Cevdet Kirdis (IF Jedinstvo)

Milan Strugarevic (IF Jedinstvo)

Valdrin Mekaj (IF Jedinstvo)

Darko Uskokovic (IF Jedinstvo)

Adil Mahmood Virk (Partille IF SC)

Mathias Osterloh (Partille IF SC)

Mattias Kitterfeldt (Real Maskin BK)

Mikael Brodin (Tollereds IF)

Sebastian Frisk (Tollereds IF)

Oskar Jansson (Tollereds IF)

Johan Andersson (Öjersjö IF)

Mattias Gidlöf (Öjersjö IF)

 

1 GULT

 

Mohamad Hammudeh (Angered FC)

Yassin Aidi (Angered FC)

Walid Khodr (Angered FC)

Dali Hirmiz (Angered FC)

Mohammed Ismail (Angered FC)

Frankie Boakye (Angered FC)

Kuorosh Hatami (Angered FC)

Emir Husienovic (Angered FC)

Daniel Mourad (Angered FC)

Khaled Hassan (Angered FC)

Patrik Ljungblad (Björndammens BK)

Filip Byegård (Björndammens BK)

Viktor Sandberg (Björndammens BK)

Tobias Engström (Björndammens BK)

Jonas Wassman (Björndammens BK)

Morris Longogo (Björndammens BK)

Eric Björn (Björndammens BK)

Christer Pettersson (Björndammens BK)

Kujtim Feka (Croatia Göteborg)

Shaho Fatah (Croatia Göteborg)

Mazlum Sigirci (Croatia Göteborg)

Robert Jaganjac (Croatia Göteborg)

Iljir Krakoveti (Croatia Göteborg)

Mohammed Ali (Croatia Göteborg)

Laurent Shabani (Croatia Göteborg)

Ferhat Sammar (FC Roma United)

Amir Osmanovic (FC Roma United)

Romano Berisa (FC Roma United)

Sanel Osmanovic (född 1992) (FC Roma United)

Ibro Mujkic (FC Roma United)

Zijad Jasarevic (FC Roma United)

Peter Carlsson (Gårda BK)

Sebastian Fernberg (Gårda BK)

Petter Hagman (Gårda BK)

Johan Svanberg (fd Nilsson) (Gårda BK)

Nemanja Savovic (Götaholm BK)

Markus Manninen (Götaholm BK)

Christoffer Mattsson (Götaholm BK)

Per Darolf (Götaholm BK)

Magnus Augustsson (Götaholm BK)

Kim Holm (Götaholm BK)

John-Kevin Larsson (Götaholm BK)

Rickard Amidani (IF Jedinstvo)

Aram Mansouri (IF Jedinstvo)

Daniel Svensson (IF Jedinstvo)

Mustafa Bekirovski (IF Jedinstvo)

Henrik Johansson (IF Jedinstvo)

Rami Ghonaim (IF Jedinstvo)

Jonas Thorsén (Partille IF SC)

Pontus Bauman (Partille IF SC)

Mattias Janebrink (Partille IF SC)

Marcus Kreivi (Partille IF SC)

Joakim Andreasson (Partille IF SC)

Christer Gardtman (Partille IF SC)

Martin Persson (Partille IF SC)

Daniel Frändberg (Partille IF SC)

Tobias Nylund (Partille IF SC)

Johan Andersson Wansulin (Real Maskin BK)

Richard Jansson (Real Maskin BK)

Jerry Bergstedt (Real Maskin BK)

Fredrik Vanhanen (Real Maskin BK)

Dubravko Tepsic (Real Maskin BK)

Joel Elfving Svensson (Real Maskin BK)

Felix Sjöström (Real Maskin BK)

Daniel Paterson (Tollereds IF)

Rasmus Blomberg (Tollereds IF)

Nicklas Nilsson (Tollereds IF)

Patrik Sjöstrand (Tollereds IF)

Albin Falck (Tollereds IF)

Markus Evans (Tollereds IF)

Marcus Pettersson (Öjersjö IF)

Emre Vatansever (Öjersjö IF)

Emre Yilmaz (Öjersjö IF)

Olle Berglund (Öjersjö IF)

Jamie Bengtsson Parker (Öjersjö IF)

Karl Rosenquist (Öjersjö IF)

David Hudd (Öjersjö IF)

Anton Petersson (Öjersjö IF)

 

Leave a Reply


*