Slutspelsgrupp 1 & 2

1:an och 2:an i varje grupp går till semifinal.

 

GRUPP 1 (spelas torsdag 2/1-14)

 

16.40 Marieholm 1 – Marieholm 2 3-1 Målskyttar: MBoIK 1: Toni Ceesay, Daniel Pereira, Chiaco Aslani, MBoIK 2: Albert Citaku

17.36 Lärje/Angered 2 – Marieholm 2 4-3 Målskyttar: MBoIK 2: Flamur Tahiri, Albert Citaku, Ghambar Rostam Lärje: Dali Hirmiz 3, Emilio Rossi

18.45 FC Roma 1 – Lärje/Angered 2 0-2 Målskyttar: Emilio Rossi, Gabriel Garis

19.03 Marieholm 1 – Angered FC 2 2-1 Målskyttar: Chiaco Aslani, Fidan Hyseni AFC: Mohammed Hamodi

19.21 Marieholm 2 – FC Roma 1 2-1 Målskyttar: Flamur Tahiri, Refik Gashi Roma: Adnan Dedic

19.39 Angered FC 2 – Lärje/Angered 2 1-5 Målskyttar: AFC: Darko Kraljev Lärje: Emilio Rossi 2, Gabriel Gabris, Subeyr Sofa, Manar Alobaidi

20.00 FC Roma 1 – Marieholm 1 3-1 Målskyttar: Roma: Kasim Osmanovic, Zijad Jasarevic, Hadi Mahdi. MBoIK: Gzim Krasnici

20.20 Marieholm 2 – Angered FC 2 1-1 Målskyttar: MBoIK: Flamur Tahiri AFC: Muhammed Hassan

20.38 Lärje/Angered 2 – Marieholm 1 0-1 Målskytt: Fidan Hyseni

20.55 Angered FC 2 – FC Roma 1 1-1 Målskyttar: AFC: Jihad El Hajj Roma: Kasim Osmanovic

 

TABELL:

 

Lärje/Angered 2 9p

Marieholm 1 9p

__________________________

FC Roma 1 4p

Marieholm 2 4p

Angered 2 2p

 

GRUPP 2 (spelas fredag 3/1-14)

 

18.10 FC Fyrklövern – Angered FC 1 2-1 Målskyttar: FCF: Modi Ibrahim, Govand Amin AFC: Yassin Aidi

19.14 FC Roma 2 – Rannebergen Svart 5-1 Målskyttar Roma: Haris Dedic 2, Emir Huseinovic, Alija Osmanovic, Granit Zenuni RIF: Mohammed Ali

19.32 Syrianska – FC Fyrklövern 3-2 Målskyttar: Alexander Yildirim 2, Pierre Yildirim FCF: Kwame Amoateng, Onur Morgul

19.50 Angered FC 1 – FC Roma 2 0-1 Målskytt: Romano Berisa

20.08 Rannebergen Svart – Syrianska 1-2 Målskytt: RIF Karmo Semmo SYR: Alexander Yildirim 2

20.26 FC Roma 2 – FC Fyrklövern 3-1 Målskyttar: ROMA: Romano Berisa, Sanel Osmanovic, Alija Osmanovic FCF: Mawi Tekie

20.44 Rannebergen Svart – Angered FC 1 3-4 Målskyttar RIF: Karmo Semmo, Ahmed Semo, Mohammed Ali AFC: Yassin Amin 2, Sonny Liu 2, Karzan Ayoub

21.02 Syrianska – FC Roma 2 1-0 Målskytt: Sheikamin Amin

21.20 FC Fyrklövern – Rannebergen Svart 3-0 Målskytt: Oggy Corap 2, Govand Amin

21.38 Angered FC 1 – Syrianska 0-2 Målskyttar: Alexander Yildirim, #7

 

TABELL:

 

Syrianska 12p

FC Roma United 2 9p

__________________________

FC Fyrklövern 6p

Angered FC 1 3p

Rannebergen Svart 0p

Leave a Reply


*