2014 Försäsongen

FÖRSÄSONGEN 2014

 

ÖC = Östra Cupen

 

ANGERED FC:

 

15/2 Bosna IF FÖRLUST 1-3 Målskytt: Mohamad Hammudeh

22/2 Gårda BK (ÖC) FÖRLUST 1-7 Målskytt: Darko Kraljev

24/2 FK Kozara VINST 4-3 Målskyttar: Darko Kraljev, Sonnu Liu, David Hido, Alisan Agac

1/3 FC Fyrklövern OAVGJORT 2-2 Målskyttar: David Hido, självmål

8/3 Kaverös BK VINST 3-2 Målskyttar: Darko Kraljev (2), Alisan Agac 

15/3 FC Roma United VINST 1-0 Målskytt: Jihad El-Hajj

22/3 Rödbo IF VINST 9-0 Målskyttar: Fonti Kanu, Vladimir Majdandzic, Darjus Harami, Vejsel Guner, Jihad El-Hajj, Alisan Agac, ?, ?, ?

29/3 Stenkullen GoIK OAVGJORT 0-0

30/3 FC Sparta VINST 1-3 Målskyttar:

1/4 Göteborgs SIF OAVGJORT 2-2 Målskyttar:

 

BJÖRNDAMMENS BK:

 

8/2 FC Fyrklövern FÖRLUST 0-6

22/2 Lärje/Angered IF (ÖC) FÖRLUST 0-2

1/3 Mölndal VINST 5-0 Målskyttar: Navid Parsa (4), Rasmus Lihnell

8/3 SG-97 VINST 1-0 Målskytt: Jonas Wassman

16/3 Sjövalla FK VINST 3-2 Målskyttar: Navid Parsa (2), Rasmus Lihnell

22/3 Härryda FÖRLUST 1-3 Målskytt: Navid Parsa

29/3 Bergsjö IF FÖRLUST 0-2

 

CROATIA GÖTEBORG:

 

23/2 Bergsjö IF (ÖC) FÖRLUST 0-3 WO

15/3 Bergsjö IF FÖRLUST 0-3

23/3 Real Maskin BK OAVGJORT 3-3 Målskyttar: Genc Doroci, Fitim Feka, Laurent Shabani

29/3 Masthuggets BK FÖRLUST 2-6 Målskyttar: Laurent Shabani, Mustafa Ramawand

 

FC ROMA UNITED:

 

17/2 FC Bosona VINST 7-4 Målskyttar: Emir Huseinovic (2), Romano Berisa, Sanel Osmanovic (2), Kasim Osmanovic, Haris Dedic

23/2 BK Wobbler (ÖC) VINST 1-0 Målskytt: Emir Huseinovic

5/3 Bergsjö IF (ÖC) FÖRLUST 0-2

8/3 Marieholm BoIK OAVGJORT 4-4 Målskyttar: Sanel Osmanovic (3), Emir Huseinovic

15/3 Angered FC FÖRLUST 0-1

22/3 Nol IK VINST 6-2 Målskyttar: Sanel Osmanovic (2), Romano Berisa, Fitim Aliu, Ferhat Sammar, Adnan Dedic

 

GÅRDA BK:

 

8/2 BK S:t Jakob VINST 8-2 Målskyttar: Philip Jonsson (3), Olle Ivarsson, Markus Cederqvist, Sebastian Chitsaz, Josef Anani, Alexander Bergman

12/2 BK Wobbler VINST 2-0 Målskyttar: Christopher Bratt, Mawuli Gokah

15/2 Olskrokens IF OAVGJORT 2-2 Målskyttar: Mawuli Gokah (2)

22/2 Angered FC (ÖC) VINST 7-1 Målskyttar: Marcus Cederqvist (2), Anton Bengtsson (2), Philip Jonsson, Johan Nilsson, Sebatsian Fernberg

22/2 Gunnilse IS (ÖC) VINST 3-0 Målskyttar: Anton Bengtsson (2), Philip Jonsson

23/2 Götaholm BK (ÖC) VINST 5-1 Målskyttar: Johan Nilsson (3), Anton Walberg, Anton Bengtsson

26/2 Sävedalens IF (ÖC) OAVGJORT 1-1 (Gårda vann straffarna med 3-1) Målskytt: Alexander Nylin

1/3 Nödinge SK FÖRLUST 0-3

5/3 Partille IF FK (ÖC) VINST 3-2 Målskyttar: Josef La Carrubba, Johan Nilsson, Markus Cederqvist

8/3 Nol FÖRLUST 1-3 Målskytt: Johan Nilsson

12/3 Lunden ÖBK (ÖC) FÖRLUST 7-8 (efter straffar) 2-2 full tid. Målskyttar: Anton Walberg, Anton Bengtsson

15/3 FC Linné VINST 3-2 Målskyttar: Alexander Nylin, Josef Anani, Isaac Mintz

22/3 Lekstorp VINST 5-2 Målskyttar: Philip Jonsson (3), Johan Nilsson, Olle Ivarsson

29/3 Vardar/Makedonija VINST 6-1 Målskyttar:  Anton Bengtsson, Alexander Bergman, Isaac Mintz, Alexander Nylin, Simon La Verghetta, Anton Walberg

30/3 Pushers BK VINST 5-2 Målskyttar: Josef La Carrubba, Johan Nilsson, Philip Jonsson, Anton Bengtsson, Isaac Mintz

3/4 Galgbacken VINST 7-2 Målskyttar: Johan Nilsson (2), Simon La Verghetta (3) Anton Bengtsson, Peter Carlsson

 

GÖTAHOLM BK:

 

15/2 Bergsjö IF VINST 2-1 Målskyttar: Fredrik Airosto, Thomas Celec

23/2 Gårda BK (ÖC) FÖRLUST 1-5 Målskytt: Daniel Wedberg

1/3 Utbynäs SK FÖRLUST 0-3

8/3 Lekstorp FÖRLUST 1-2 Målskytt: självmål

17/3 Utbynäs SK OAVGJORT 1-1 Målskytt: Kim Holm

22/3 FC Bosona OAVGJORT 1-1 Målskytt: Martin Stojanovski

29/3 Finlandia Pallo AIF FÖRLUST 1-7 Målskytt: Abdi Bashir

 

IF JEDINSTVO:

 

2/3 BK Elit VINST 4-1 Målskyttar: ?

15/3 Proletären FF VINST 5-2 Målskyttar: Benny Brunberg (3), Danijel Zolic, Alberto (?)

 

PARTILLE IF FC:

 

 

RANNEBERGENS IF:

 

12/2 BK Elit VINST 6-2 Målskyttar:

22/2 FK Kozara FÖRLUST 1-2 Målskytt: Mohamed Simmo

2/3 Solväders FC FÖRLUST 2-4 Målskyttar: Ammar Elewi (2)

8/3 Öjersjö IF FÖRLUST 2-6 Målskyttar: Louay Halabi, Yosef Ali

15/3 Västkurd FF VINST 4-2 Målskyttar: Louay Halabi (2), Oliver Persson, Mohamed Jajatieh

22/3 Syrianska FÖRLUST 2-3 Målskyttar: Louay Halabi, Karmo Semmo

30/3 Neutrala IF FÖRLUST 5-6 Målskyttar: Karmo Semmo (3), Saman Heidari, Ammar Elewi

 

REAL MASKIN BK:

 

22/2 Bergsjö IF (ÖC) FÖRLUST 0-5

2/3 Grimmereds BK FÖRLUST 1-2 Målskytt: Fredrik Vanhanen

8/3 Fotö GOIF VINST 2-1 Målskyttar: Pascal Francesconi, Jim Bergstedt

15/3 Öjersjö IF FÖRLUST 0-9

23/3 Croatia OAVGJORT 3-3 Målskyttar: Marcus Josefsson (2), Jimmi Brask

 

TOLLEREDS IF:

 

17/2 Stenkullen FÖRLUST 0-1

8/3 Sjöviks SK VINST 2-1 Målskyttar: Albin Falk, Axel Nyberg

23/8 Jonsered U OAVGJORT 2-2 Målskytt: Kristoffer Salomonsson

30/3 Knippla/Hyppeln FÖRLUST 0-1

 

ÖJERSJÖ IF:

 

16/2 Jonsered U VINST 10-0 Målskyttar: Oskar Larsson (3), Tim Johansson (2), Fredric Carlsson (2), Viktor Gustafsson, Ali Ladibi, Pierre Högberg

2/3 Sjövalla FK VINST 4-0 Målskyttar: Oskar Larsson (2), Patrick Allen, Mikael Kubic

8/3 Rannebergens IF VINST 6-2 Målskyttar: Oskar Larsson (3), Tim Johansson, Ali Labidi, Niklas Nilsson

15/3 Real Maskin VINST 9-0 Målskyttar: Oskar Larsson (2), David Hudd (2), Ali Labidi (2), Mikael Kubic (2), Olle Berglund

22/3 Tölö OAVGJORT 1-1 Målskytt: Ali Labidi

29/3 FK Kozara INSTÄLLD

 

 

Leave a Reply


*