2011 Skytteligan 6A

20 MÅL

Jonas Söderström (Olskroken) (3)

16 MÅL

Toni Ceesay (Marieholm) (3)
Simon La Verghetta (Gårda)

14 MÅL

Mikael Nilsson (Öjersjö)

13 MÅL

Alexander Nylin (Croatia)

11 MÅL

Darmin Muslimovic (FC Bosona) (1)
Abdi Bashir (Götaholm)
Sebastian Fransson (Lekstorp) (6)

10 MÅL

Vllaznim Ibishi (Croatia) (3)

9 MÅL

Fidan Hyseni (Marieholm)
Calvin Okafor (United Africa)
Omid Larizadeh (Gårda) (1)

8 MÅL

Erik Lukacs (Västkusten)
Boris Lesic (Croatia) (2)
Jihad El-Hajj (Croatia)
Marcus Halldin (Öjersjö) (2)

7 MÅL

Milad Mehrbeheshti (Marieholm)
Fredrik Airosto (Götaholm) (4)
Anton Benjam Walberg (Gårda)
Samir Abaz (FC Bosona)

6 MÅL

Nathaniel Vanke (Götaholm) (2)
Mohaimen Sameer Doshi Al-Lami (United Africa)
Beshar Ali (Croatia)
Gilbert Mensah (United Africa)
Mikael Sepahi (Croatia)
Niklas Söderberg (Gårda)
Per Johansson (Björndammen)

5 MÅL

Johan Jidegren (Björndammen)
Petar Bojovic (Öjersjö)
Mattias Palmqvist (Björndammen) (2)
Niclas Eliasson (Lekstorp)
Robert Söderberg (Lekstorp)
Jonas Karlén (Västkusten)
Joel Tesfai (Croatia)
Pierre Högberg (Öjersjö)
Sean Grebovic (FC Bosona)
Mawuli Gokah (Gårda)

4 MÅL

Pouyan Babr (Västkusten) (1)
Elvin Motovac (FC Bosona)
Marcus Johansson (Lekstorp)
Eddy Osagie (United Africa)
Jean Garrido Ortiz (Västkusten)
Rachid Hersi (Västkusten)
Alexander Felin (Björndammen)
Oscar Arnesson (Gårda)
Jimmy-Cannon Nwadinkpa (Marieholm)


3 MÅL

Blerim Ferati (Marieholm)
Fitim Aliu (Croatia)
Peter Carlsson (Gårda)
Alfred Lindberg (Lekstorp)
Dani Hodovic (FC Bosona)
Sandro Almeida (Västkusten)
Aamir Fouad (Västkusten)
Mohamad Krayem (Västkusten)
Marcus Pätsi (Lekstorp)
Jacob Hasslöw (Öjersjö)
Ivan Boberg Jovanovic (Björndammen)
Ralph Mohlin (Olskroken)
Johan Hellenäs (Olskroken)
Lars Fridén (Olskroken)
Stephen Iginoba (United Africa)
Elvedin Delibasic (FC Bosona) (1)
Tobias Petersson (Götaholm)
Mattias Iljin (Götaholm)
Victor Thomassen (Götaholm)
Cuneyt Secilmis (Marieholm)
Ibush Rama (Marieholm)
Farid Runklint (Gårda) (1)

2 MÅL

Olle Kristhammar (Björndammen)
Andy Erheriene (United Africa)
Edmond Shala (Västkusten)
Bahador Mohammadi (Västkusten)
Adilson Lima (Västkusten)
Mohamed Jafari (Västkusten)
Mohammad Shirviehpour (Västkusten)
Emil Östlund (Västkusten)
Christoffer Fredriksson (Lekstorp)
Pontus Larsson (Lekstorp)
Johan Hedström (Lekstorp)
Robin Granqvist (Lekstorp)
Marcus Gylling (Lekstorp)
Johan Persson (Lekstorp)
Viktor Gustafsson (Öjersjö)
Jimmy Åsell (Öjersjö)
Carl Deman (Björndammen)
Navid John Parsa (Björndammen)
Thomas Vidberg (Björndammen) (1)
Magnus Elf (Olskroken)
Gerald Tita (United Africa)
Ojo David (United Africa)
Eldar Razanica (FC Bosona) (1)
Henok Berhane (Croatia)
Omar Omeirat (Croatia)
Freddie Wedberg (Götaholm)
Walid Shaat (Marieholm)
Tony Lundqvist (Gårda)
Carl Antti (Gårda)
Marcus Cederqvist (Gårda)

1 MÅL

Benjamin Grozdanic (FC Bosona)
Bljerim Hoti (Marieholm)
Aram Salih (Västkusten)
Peter Bowles (Västkusten)
Fredrik Abrahamsson (Lekstorp)
Samuel Malmqvist (Lekstorp)
Alexander Ivarsson (Lekstorp)
Mikael Kubic (Öjersjö)
Jonathan Landahl (Öjersjö)
Martin Biegajlo (Öjersjö)
Tobias Moberg (Öjersjö)
Joakim Halldin (Öjersjö)
Rasmus Lihnell (Björndammen)
Eric Björn (Björndammen)
Christer Petersson (Björndammen) (1)
Victor Bylin (Björndammen)
Anders Hellenäs (Olskroken)
Martin Friberg (Olskroken)
Martin Karlsson (Olskroken)
Jens Qvarfordt (Olskroken)
Jonas Hansson (Olskroken)
David Larsson (Olskroken)
Fredrik Jungestrand (Olskroken)
Kristoffer Sköld (Olskroken)
Fredrik Magnusson (Olskroken)
Ayakpor Ongolo (United Africa)
Kamal Sloppy (United Africa)
Osasumwen Efosa (United Africa)
Elman Nyang (United Africa)
Segun Adeolu Ogunsola (United Africa)
Welford Mensah (United Africa)
Ovie Mukoro (United Africa)
Malake Kevin Obialor (United Africa)
Samir Abbas (United Africa)
Edis Dautovic (FC Bosona)
Amir Hadzic (FC Bosona)
Ermin Aganovic (FC Bosona) (1)
Betim Bajrami (FC Bosona)
Haris Memisevic (FC Bosona)
Jasmin Hrvat (FC Bosona)
Idriz Sunja (FC Bosona)
Genc Doroci (Croatia)
Magnus Augustsson (Götaholm)
Shahram Mansouri (Götaholm)
Martin Ljungdahl (Götaholm)
Fredrik Petersson (Götaholm)
Shafie Nurani (Götaholm)
Jacob Salazar Delgado (Marieholm)
Anes Abdulahovic (Marieholm)
Uliks Avdijaj (Marieholm)
Anton Wängberg (Gårda)
Victor Josefsson (Gårda)
Sebastian Gokah (Gårda)
Axel Steinart (Gårda)
Andreas Lundberg (Gårda)

Leave a Reply


*